Search
GIOVANILI
U16 Provinciale
Giornata
Giornata 1
17/10
15.30
SG Sport
65
Apri
55
Legnano Basket
Palestra "Scarioni" - Via Cristoforo Colombo, 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 2
25/10
11.00
Legnano Basket
46
Apri
66
S.A. Castano
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 3
01/11
18.00
Cat Vigevano
57
Apri
52
Legnano Basket
Palasport "Basletta" - Via Carducci,2 - VIGEVANO (PV)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 4
08/11
11.00
Legnano Basket
61
Apri
56
Vittuone
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 6
22/11
11.00
Legnano Basket
42
Apri
58
Ardens Sedriano
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 7
28/11
16.30
Virtus Cornaredo
84
Apri
80
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Varese, 7 - PREGNANA MILANESE (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 8
03/12
21.00
Legnano Basket
55
Apri
76
BC Arlunese
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 9
12/12
20.45
LTC Sangiorgese
79
Apri
51
Legnano Basket
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1
Silver 1 1
10/01
15.30
Legnano Basket
Apri
Virtus Fagnano Olona
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 2
17/01
15.00
Cerro Maggiore
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - CERRO MAGGIORE (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 3
24/01
15.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Rovello Basket
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 4
28/01
21.00
Vittuone
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Liceo Scientifico - Via Pastrengo 34 - MAGENTA (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 5
07/02
11.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
CMB Rho
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 7
21/02
11.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Ayers Rock Gallarate
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 8
24/02
18.30
Virtus Fagnano Olona
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via De Amicis snc - FAGNANO OLONA (VA)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 9
06/03
11.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Cerro Maggiore
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 10
12/03
17.30
Rovello Basket
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra Comunale - Via Madonna, 28 - ROVELLO PORRO (CO)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 11
20/03
11.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Vittuone
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 12
06/04
19.00
CMB Rho
Apri
Legnano Basket
C.S. "Molinello" - Via Trecate - RHO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 1 14
16/04
15.30
Ayers Rock Gallarate
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra Scuole Medie 'Maino' - Via Santa Caterina, 1 - CASSANO MAGNAGO (VA)
Nessun Commento
ROSTER
Num.
Nome
Anno
7
Testa Matteo
2000
8
Balanta Samuel
2000
9
Grazzani Davide
2000
16
Gardenghi Giulio
2000
17
Eucherio Gabriele
2000
18
Rambotti Luca
2000
46
Lula Gionni
2000
47
Barbarini Alessandro
2000
48
Misto Francesco
2000
49
Radaelli Alberto
2000
50
Perego Stefano
2000
51
Musazzi Luca
2000
52
Scazzosi Marco
2000
53
Lipari Riccardo
2000
54
Broggini Matteo
2000
86
Orlando Alessio
2000
Allenatore
Lista Vincenzo
Assistente
Mazza Mattia
Accompagnatore
Testa Fabio
CLASSIFICA
Giornata
#
Squadra
Pu
Pct
Gi
1
BC Arlunese
14
0.875
8
2
SG Sport
14
0.875
8
3
S.A. Castano
12
0.750
8
4
LTC Sangiorgese
12
0.750
8
5
Cat Vigevano
8
0.500
8
6
Virtus Cornaredo
4
0.250
8
7
Vittuone
4
0.250
8
8
Legnano Basket
2
0.125
8
9
Ardens Sedriano
2
0.125
8
 
Silver 1
#
Squadra
Pu
Pct
Gi
 
PARTNERS
SITE MAP
CREDITS
Copyright 2015
Legnano Basket Knights
Powered by
Torre Informatica srl
Errore createMenu: Sintassi non corretta in prossimità della parola chiave 'DEFAULT'.