Search
GIOVANILI
U18 Provinciale
Giornata
Giornata 1
22/10
21.00
Rondinella Sesto S. Giovanni
68
Apri
65
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Matteotti, 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 2
24/10
18.30
Legnano Basket
51
Apri
86
CSC Cusano Milanino
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 3
31/10
17.15
ASA Cinisello
91
Apri
41
Legnano Basket
Palazzetto "S. Allende" - Via XXV Aprile, 5 - CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 4
07/11
18.30
Legnano Basket
65
Apri
74
Brusuglio
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 5
15/11
11.30
Bresso
52
Apri
57
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Don Villoresi - BRESSO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 6
21/11
16.30
Legnano Basket
43
Apri
100
OSL Garbagnate
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 7
29/11
18.30
Paderno Dugnano
65
Apri
56
Legnano Basket
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Italia - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 8
10/12
21.00
Legnano Basket
90
Apri
52
Osal Novate
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6
Silver 6 1
09/01
18.30
Legnano Basket
Apri
Virtus Mortara
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 2
20/01
21.00
Nova Basket 2003
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Bussolino 7 - CASTEGGIO (PV)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 3
23/01
18.30
Legnano Basket
Apri
Ardens Sedriano
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 4
30/01
18.00
Turbigo
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Trieste, 8 - TURBIGO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 5
06/02
18.30
Legnano Basket
Apri
BC Arlunese
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 7
21/02
19.00
Garegnano
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra "Cappelli e Sforza" - Via Lampugnano, 80 - MILANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 8
27/02
17.00
Virtus Mortara
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palazzetto - "R. Guglieri" - Via dell'arbogna - Via Ciniselli - MORTARA (PV)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 9
05/03
18.30
Legnano Basket
Apri
Nova Basket 2003
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 10
12/03
15.00
Ardens Sedriano
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via S. Allende snc - SEDRIANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 11
19/03
18.30
Legnano Basket
Apri
Turbigo
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 12
02/04
18.00
BC Arlunese
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra Comunale - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Silver 6 14
16/04
20.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Garegnano
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
ROSTER
Num.
Nome
Anno
Allenatore
Lista Vincenzo
Assistente
Mazza Mattia
CLASSIFICA
Giornata
#
Squadra
Pu
Pct
Gi
1
OSL Garbagnate
16
1.000
8
2
CSC Cusano Milanino
14
0.875
8
3
Brusuglio
12
0.750
8
4
ASA Cinisello
10
0.625
8
5
Paderno Dugnano
8
0.500
8
6
Osal Novate
4
0.250
8
7
Rondinella Sesto S. Giovanni
4
0.250
8
8
Legnano Basket
4
0.250
8
9
Bresso
0
0.000
8
 
Silver 6
#
Squadra
Pu
Pct
Gi
 
PARTNERS
SITE MAP
CREDITS
Copyright 2015
Legnano Basket Knights
Powered by
Torre Informatica srl
Errore createMenu: Sintassi non corretta in prossimità della parola chiave 'DEFAULT'.